Statistik för alla serier hittar du på  

Elitserien Herr
Elitserien Dam
Juniorelitserien
2022-10-27 19:00
TB Västerås
3-1
Falu BS Bandy
report
2022-10-29 13:00
Örebro SK Bandy
7-2
Surte BK
report
2022-10-29 13:15
Åby/Tjureda IF
3-5
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-10-29 14:00
Katrineholm
6-6
IF Boltic
report
2022-10-29 14:00
Nässjö IF
5-7
Lidköpings AIK
report
2022-10-29 15:00
IK Tellus
5-5
Ljusdals BK
report
2022-10-29 16:00
IFK Rättvik
8-3
Kalix Bandy
report
2022-10-30 14:00
TB Västerås
7-1
Kalix Bandy
report
2022-11-04 19:00
IK Tellus
4-8
IFK Rättvik
report
2022-11-05 13:00
Lidköpings AIK
1-4
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-11-05 14:00
IF Boltic
8-2
Surte BK
report
2022-11-05 14:00
Katrineholm
3-9
Nässjö IF
report
2022-11-05 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
6-6
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2022-11-05 16:00
Ljusdals BK
0-3
Kalix Bandy
report
2022-11-06 14:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
2-4
Kalix Bandy
report
2022-11-07 19:00
TB Västerås
10-2
Borlänge Bandy
report
2022-11-11 19:30
Surte BK
5-1
Lidköpings AIK
report
2022-11-12 14:00
Kalix Bandy
10-0
Falu BS Bandy
report
2022-11-12 14:00
IF Boltic
2-2
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-11-12 14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF
12-2
Katrineholm
report
2022-11-12 14:00
Nässjö IF
7-4
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2022-11-12 16:00
IFK Rättvik
6-0
TB Västerås
report
2022-11-12 17:00
Ljusdals BK
10-1
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2022-11-15 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
6-5
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2022-11-18 19:00
Örebro SK Bandy
9-2
Falu BS Bandy
report
2022-11-18 19:00
Katrineholm
4-2
Borlänge Bandy
report
2022-11-19 13:15
IK Tellus
4-11
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2022-11-19 13:45
TB Västerås
5-2
Surte BK
report
2022-11-19 14:00
Örebro SK Bandy
7-1
Borlänge Bandy
report
2022-11-19 14:00
Kalix Bandy
2-4
Nässjö IF
report
2022-11-19 14:00
IF Boltic
3-5
IFK Rättvik
report
2022-11-19 14:00
Katrineholm
3-2
Falu BS Bandy
report
2022-11-19 15:00
Lidköpings AIK
5-5
Ljusdals BK
report
2022-11-20 12:00
Kalix Bandy
1-6
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2022-11-20 13:15
IF Boltic
5-2
Ljusdals BK
report
2022-11-20 14:00
TB Västerås
5-2
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-11-20 14:00
Lidköpings AIK
1-6
IFK Rättvik
report
2022-11-20 16:15
IK Tellus
6-3
Nässjö IF
report
2022-11-25 19:00
Surte BK
4-4
Kalix Bandy
report
2022-11-25 19:00
Ljusdals BK
9-6
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2022-11-25 19:06
IFK Rättvik
10-1
Katrineholm
report
2022-11-26 13:30
IFK Kungälv
8-1
Kalix Bandy
report
2022-11-26 14:00
Borlänge Bandy
2-4
IF Boltic
report
2022-11-26 15:00
Falu BS Bandy
7-3
Lidköpings AIK
report
2022-11-26 15:00
Åby/Tjureda IF
8-6
TB Västerås
report
2022-11-26 16:00
Ljusdals BK
5-2
Katrineholm
report
2022-11-26 16:00
IFK Rättvik
5-3
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2022-11-26 16:00
Nässjö IF
6-2
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2022-11-26 17:00
Surte BK
4-6
IK Tellus
report
2022-11-27 13:15
Borlänge Bandy
3-6
Lidköpings AIK
report
2022-11-27 14:00
Falu BS Bandy
4-5
IF Boltic
report
2022-11-27 14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF
11-2
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2022-11-27 14:00
Nässjö IF
5-3
TB Västerås
report
2022-11-27 16:30
IFK Kungälv
5-4
IK Tellus
report
2022-11-30 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
3-1
IK Tellus
report
2022-12-02 19:06
IFK Rättvik
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2022-12-02 19:30
Ljusdals BK
-
Falu BS Bandy
report
2022-12-02 19:30
Katrineholm
-
Surte BK
report
2022-12-03 13:15
Åby/Tjureda IF
-
Lidköpings AIK
report
2022-12-03 14:00
IF Boltic
-
Nässjö IF
report
2022-12-03 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
-
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-12-04 13:30
Kalix Bandy
-
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2022-12-06 19:00
Lidköpings AIK
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2022-12-06 19:00
IK Tellus
-
TB Västerås
report
2022-12-09 19:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
IK Tellus
report
2022-12-09 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2022-12-09 19:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2022-12-09 19:30
IFK Kungälv
-
Katrineholm
report
2022-12-10 14:00
IF Boltic
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2022-12-10 14:15
Surte BK
-
Nässjö IF
report
2022-12-11 14:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2022-12-16 19:30
Katrineholm
-
Lidköpings AIK
report
2022-12-16 20:00
IK Tellus
-
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2022-12-18 13:15
Kalix Bandy
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2022-12-18 15:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-12-21 19:00
Örebro SK Bandy
-
IF Boltic
report
2022-12-21 19:00
TB Västerås
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2022-12-21 19:00
IFK Kungälv
-
Nässjö IF
report
2022-12-21 19:00
Åby/Tjureda IF
-
Surte BK
report
2022-12-21 19:06
IFK Rättvik
-
Falu BS Bandy
report
2022-12-26 13:15
Lidköpings AIK
-
IF Boltic
report
2022-12-26 13:15
Borlänge Bandy
-
Falu BS Bandy
report
2022-12-26 13:15
Kalix Bandy
-
IK Tellus
report
2022-12-26 13:15
Ljusdals BK
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2022-12-26 13:15
Katrineholm
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2022-12-26 13:15
Nässjö IF
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2022-12-26 14:00
Surte BK
-
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-12-26 14:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
TB Västerås
report
2022-12-29 19:00
TB Västerås
-
IK Tellus
report
2022-12-30 19:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2022-12-30 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2022-12-30 19:00
IF Boltic
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2022-12-30 19:00
Nässjö IF
-
IFK Kungälv
report
2022-12-30 19:30
Surte BK
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2022-12-30 19:30
Lidköpings AIK
-
Katrineholm
report
2023-01-06 13:00
IK Tellus
-
Kalix Bandy
report
2023-01-06 13:15
Örebro SK Bandy
-
Katrineholm
report
2023-01-06 13:15
Falu BS Bandy
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-01-06 13:15
IF Boltic
-
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-01-06 15:00
Åby/Tjureda IF
-
Nässjö IF
report
2023-01-06 16:00
IFK Rättvik
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-01-06 17:00
IFK Kungälv
-
Surte BK
report
2023-01-06 19:00
TB Västerås
-
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2023-01-08 14:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
Surte BK
report
2023-01-08 15:00
Lidköpings AIK
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2023-01-11 19:30
Katrineholm
-
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-01-13 19:00
Borlänge Bandy
-
TB Västerås
report
2023-01-13 19:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
Falu BS Bandy
report
2023-01-13 19:00
Nässjö IF
-
IF Boltic
report
2023-01-13 19:30
Surte BK
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-01-13 19:30
Ljusdals BK
-
IK Tellus
report
2023-01-14 14:00
Kalix Bandy
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2023-01-15 13:15
IF Boltic
-
Katrineholm
report
2023-01-15 14:00
Örebro SK Bandy
-
Nässjö IF
report
2023-01-15 14:00
IK Tellus
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-01-15 15:00
IFK Kungälv
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2023-01-15 15:00
Lidköpings AIK
-
Surte BK
report
2023-01-16 19:00
Ljusdals BK
-
TB Västerås
report
2023-01-18 19:06
IFK Rättvik
-
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2023-01-27 19:00
TB Västerås
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-01-27 19:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
Katrineholm
report
2023-01-28 13:15
IK Tellus
-
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-01-28 13:15
Åby/Tjureda IF
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-01-28 14:00
IFK Kungälv
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-01-28 14:00
Kalix Bandy
-
IF Boltic
report
2023-01-28 14:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-01-28 15:00
TB Västerås
-
Katrineholm
report
2023-01-28 16:00
Nässjö IF
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2023-01-28 17:00
Surte BK
-
Falu BS Bandy
report
2023-01-29 12:00
Kalix Bandy
-
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-01-29 13:00
Surte BK
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-01-29 14:00
Nässjö IF
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-01-29 15:00
IFK Kungälv
-
Falu BS Bandy
report
2023-01-29 16:00
Åby/Tjureda IF
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2023-01-29 16:15
IK Tellus
-
IF Boltic
report
2023-02-04 14:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2023-02-04 14:00
IF Boltic
-
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2023-02-04 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
-
IK Tellus
report
2023-02-04 15:00
Lidköpings AIK
-
TB Västerås
report
2023-02-04 15:00
Katrineholm
-
Kalix Bandy
report
2023-02-04 16:00
Borlänge Bandy
-
Nässjö IF
report
2023-02-04 16:00
IFK Rättvik
-
Surte BK
report
2023-02-04 17:00
Ljusdals BK
-
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-02-05 13:00
Örebro SK Bandy
-
Kalix Bandy
report
2023-02-05 13:00
Lidköpings AIK
-
Västanfors IF Bandy
report
2023-02-05 13:15
IF Boltic
-
TB Västerås
report
2023-02-05 14:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
Nässjö IF
report
2023-02-05 15:00
Borlänge Bandy
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2023-02-05 15:00
Ljusdals BK
-
Surte BK
report
2023-02-05 15:00
IFK Rättvik
-
IFK Kungälv
report
2023-02-05 15:00
Katrineholm
-
IK Tellus
report
2023-02-10 19:00
IFK Kungälv
-
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-02-10 19:30
Ljusdals BK
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2023-02-11 13:15
Åby/Tjureda IF
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-02-11 14:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
IK Tellus
report
2023-02-11 14:00
Nässjö IF
-
Katrineholm
report
2023-02-11 15:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2023-02-11 17:30
Kalix Bandy
-
TB Västerås
report
2023-02-12 13:00
Surte BK
-
IF Boltic
report
2023-02-17 19:00
IK Tellus
-
Falu BS Bandy
report
2023-02-18 14:00
IFK Kungälv
-
IF Boltic
report
2023-02-18 14:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-02-18 14:00
Katrineholm
-
Åby/Tjureda IF
report
2023-02-18 14:00
Nässjö IF
-
Surte BK
report
2023-02-18 15:00
Örebro SK Bandy
-
Lidköpings AIK
report
2023-02-18 15:00
Borlänge Bandy
-
Kalix Bandy
report
2023-02-19 13:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
Kalix Bandy
report
2023-02-19 15:30
TB Västerås
-
IFK Rättvik
report
2023-02-25 17:00
Surte BK
-
Katrineholm
report
2023-02-25 17:00
Falu BS Bandy
-
TB Västerås
report
2023-02-25 17:00
IFK Kungälv
-
Örebro SK Bandy
report
2023-02-25 17:00
Lidköpings AIK
-
Nässjö IF
report
2023-02-25 17:00
Kalix Bandy
-
Ljusdals BK
report
2023-02-25 17:00
Åby/Tjureda IF
-
IF Boltic
report
2023-02-25 17:00
IFK Rättvik
-
IK Tellus
report
2023-02-25 17:00
Västanfors IF Bandy
-
Borlänge Bandy
report
2021-10-30 13:15
Västerås SK/BK
7-1
KS Bandy
Ida Salomonssonreport
2021-10-30 15:30
Skirö AIK Dam
3-6
Sandvikens AIK/BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2021-11-06 14:30
AIK Bandy
5-0
Mölndal BK
Dennis Lisellreport
2021-11-06 15:30
Villa-Lidköping BK
13-0
Skutskärs IF/BK
Anders Bergreport
2021-11-13 14:00
Skirö AIK Dam
7-1
Skutskärs IF/BK
Axel Davidssonreport
2021-11-13 14:30
AIK Bandy
10-1
KS Bandy
Ida Salomonssonreport
2021-11-13 15:30
Villa-Lidköping BK
14-0
Mölndal BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2021-11-20 14:00
KS Bandy
2-4
Skirö AIK Dam
Tobias Kesselbringreport
2021-11-20 15:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
2-13
Villa-Lidköping BK
report
2021-11-20 16:45
Mölndal BK
0-8
Västerås SK/BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2021-11-27 13:00
Skirö AIK Dam
3-11
Västerås SK/BK
Håkan Grunditzreport
2021-11-27 14:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
5-2
KS Bandy
report
2021-11-27 15:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
9-0
Mölndal BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2021-11-27 16:00
Villa-Lidköping BK
4-2
AIK Bandy
Victoria Bergströmreport
2021-11-28 14:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
4-4
Mölndal BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2021-11-28 14:15
Sandvikens AIK/BK
6-1
KS Bandy
report
2021-12-01 19:00
Västerås SK/BK
2-4
Sandvikens AIK/BK
report
2021-12-09 19:00
KS Bandy
0-7
Villa-Lidköping BK
Tobias Kesselbringreport
2021-12-09 19:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
1-6
AIK Bandy
report
2021-12-09 19:00
Mölndal BK
5-8
Skirö AIK Dam
Oscar Bengtssonreport
2021-12-11 13:15
Mölndal BK
0-7
Västerås SK/BK
Andreas Svenssonreport
2021-12-11 15:00
Skirö AIK Dam
1-6
AIK Bandy
report
2021-12-11 17:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
2-17
Villa-Lidköping BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2021-12-15 19:00
Västerås SK/BK
6-2
Skutskärs IF/BK
report
2021-12-18 13:00
Villa-Lidköping BK
15-2
Skirö AIK Dam
report
2021-12-18 14:00
KS Bandy
1-4
Sandvikens AIK/BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2021-12-20 19:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
2-5
AIK Bandy
Håkan Brolinreport
2021-12-26 13:15
Mölndal BK
1-3
KS Bandy
Christian Lembkereport
2021-12-26 13:15
Skutskärs IF/BK
1-3
Sandvikens AIK/BK
Robert Anderssonreport
2021-12-26 14:00
Skirö AIK Dam
1-6
AIK Bandy
report
2021-12-26 15:00
Villa-Lidköping BK
11-3
Västerås SK/BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2022-01-02 15:00
Skirö AIK Dam
2-7
Västerås SK/BK
report
2022-01-06 14:30
AIK Bandy
3-0
Skirö AIK Dam
Pavel Silinskireport
2022-01-08 15:00
Skirö AIK Dam
9-2
Mölndal BK
Håkan Grunditzreport
2022-01-14 19:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
7-2
Skutskärs IF/BK
report
2022-01-20 20:00
KS Bandy
3-2
Mölndal BK
Christian Lembkereport
2022-01-22 15:00
Skirö AIK Dam
1-15
Villa-Lidköping BK
report
2022-01-22 15:00
Mölndal BK
3-5
Sandvikens AIK/BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2022-01-23 14:00
Villa-Lidköping BK
14-0
KS Bandy
Jacob Liljegrenreport
2022-01-29 14:30
AIK Bandy
5-4
Villa-Lidköping BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2022-02-02 19:00
Västerås SK/BK
2-2
AIK Bandy
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-03 19:00
Mölndal BK
3-5
Skirö AIK Dam
Oscar Bengtssonreport
2022-02-05 13:00
Västerås SK/BK
10-2
Skirö AIK Dam
Håkan Brolinreport
2022-02-05 17:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
5-0
KS Bandy
report
2022-02-05 17:00
Mölndal BK
2-2
Skutskärs IF/BK
Hannah Petterssonreport
2022-02-07 19:00
AIK Bandy
4-2
Sandvikens AIK/BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-07 19:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
1-11
Västerås SK/BK
Peter Perssonreport
2022-02-09 19:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
1-4
Västerås SK/BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-12 13:15
Mölndal BK
1-7
Villa-Lidköping BK
Andreas Svenssonreport
2022-02-12 16:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
6-1
Skirö AIK Dam
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-12 16:15
KS Bandy
0-6
AIK Bandy
Victoria Bergströmreport
2022-02-13 13:00
KS Bandy
2-5
Skutskärs IF/BK
Tobias Kesselbringreport
2022-02-13 15:00
Västerås SK/BK
2-8
Villa-Lidköping BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-13 16:00
Mölndal BK
2-7
AIK Bandy
Victoria Bergströmreport
2022-02-15 19:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
2-3
Sandvikens AIK/BK
report
2022-02-16 19:00
Västerås SK/BK
4-6
AIK Bandy
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-19 11:30
Skirö AIK Dam
5-2
KS Bandy
report
2022-02-19 15:30
Villa-Lidköping BK
11-3
Sandvikens AIK/BK
Victoria Bergströmreport
2022-02-19 19:00
AIK Bandy
5-1
Skutskärs IF/BK
Dennis Lisellreport
2022-02-20 11:30
Villa-Lidköping BK
8-2
Sandvikens AIK/BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-20 16:00
KS Bandy
5-4
Skutskärs IF/BK
Oscar Bengtssonreport
2022-02-20 16:00
Västerås SK/BK
13-2
Mölndal BK
Edvin Ludvigssonreport
2022-02-23 19:00
AIK Bandy
2-5
Västerås SK/BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-02-23 21:00
KS Bandy
2-18
Villa-Lidköping BK
Oscar Bengtssonreport
2022-02-26 15:00
AIK Bandy
9-1
Mölndal BK
Robert Anderssonreport
2022-02-26 16:00
KS Bandy
1-13
Västerås SK/BK
Tobias Kesselbringreport
2022-02-26 16:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
5-6
Skirö AIK Dam
report
2022-02-26 17:30
Skutskärs IF/BK
2-5
Villa-Lidköping BK
report
2022-03-04 19:00
Skirö AIK Dam
2-5
Västerås SK/BK
report
2022-03-04 19:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
0-1
Sandvikens AIK/BK
report
2022-03-06 16:00
Västerås SK/BK
12-3
Skirö AIK Dam
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-03-06 17:00
Sandvikens AIK/BK
3-4
Skutskärs IF/BK
report
2022-03-10 19:00
Västerås SK/BK
3-4
AIK Bandy
Victoria Bergströmreport
2022-03-10 19:00
Skutskärs IF/BK
2-5
Villa-Lidköping BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-03-12 15:00
AIK Bandy
4-2
Västerås SK/BK
David Enelandreport
2022-03-12 17:00
Villa-Lidköping BK
7-3
Skutskärs IF/BK
Ida Salomonssonreport
2022-03-19 11:30
Villa-Lidköping BK
4-0
AIK Bandy
Ida Salomonssonreport
2019-10-26 13:00
IFK Rättvik P19
1-12
IK Sirius U19
report
2019-10-27 15:00
IFK Rättvik P19
6-3
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2019-10-29 18:00
Ljusdals BK P19
13-2
IK Sirius U19
report
2019-11-03 12:00
Edsbyns IF P19
9-1
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2019-11-05 20:00
Falu BS P17
3-3
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2019-11-09 10:45
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
4-5
IK Sirius U19
report
2019-11-10 11:30
Ljusdals BK P19
14-2
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2019-11-12 19:00
IFK Rättvik P19
1-12
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2019-11-15 19:00
IK Sirius U19
6-4
Falu BS P17
report
2019-11-15 19:00
Edsbyns IF P19
4-1
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2019-11-16 13:00
Ljusdals BK P19
8-1
Falu BS P17
report
2019-11-19 20:00
Falu BS P17
0-12
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2019-11-21 19:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
9-2
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2019-11-24 15:15
IK Sirius U19
0-14
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2019-11-26 19:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
10-2
IK Sirius U19
report
2019-11-26 19:00
IFK Rättvik P19
5-7
Falu BS P17
report
2019-11-27 19:30
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
1-11
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2019-11-29 19:00
Ljusdals BK P19
14-2
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2019-11-30 14:15
Edsbyns IF P19
12-1
IK Sirius U19
report
2019-12-01 12:45
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
3-5
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2019-12-03 19:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
1-8
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2019-12-03 19:00
Ljusdals BK P19
13-4
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2019-12-03 20:00
Falu BS P17
6-4
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2019-12-05 19:00
Edsbyns IF P19
9-4
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2019-12-08 12:00
IFK Rättvik P19
2-8
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2019-12-08 17:30
Sandvikens AIK P-19
8-7
Falu BS P17
report
2019-12-11 19:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
14-2
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2019-12-15 13:00
Falu BS P17
4-4
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2019-12-15 14:00
IFK Rättvik P19
6-6
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2019-12-15 16:15
IK Sirius U19
2-9
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2019-12-17 19:30
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
6-4
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2019-12-19 19:00
Edsbyns IF P19
12-2
Falu BS P17
report
2019-12-20 19:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
4-5
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2019-12-22 13:00
IK Sirius U19
12-4
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2019-12-22 13:00
Falu BS P17
1-16
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2019-12-28 13:00
Falu BS P17
4-4
IK Sirius U19
report
2019-12-29 10:45
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
1-22
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2020-01-05 13:00
IK Sirius U19
16-2
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2020-01-05 14:00
Edsbyns IF P19
13-2
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2020-01-07 19:00
Ljusdals BK P19
6-2
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2020-01-07 19:30
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
4-3
Falu BS P17
report
2020-01-08 19:00
IK Sirius U19
6-7
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2019-10-27 12:40
Västerås Bandy P19
2-2
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2019-10-27 18:30
Nässjö IF
2-8
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2019-11-02 18:30
Vetlanda BK P19
11-5
IFK Motala J19
report
2019-11-02 19:15
IFK Vänersborg P19
4-6
Nässjö IF
report
2019-11-03 14:00
Hammarby IF P19
1-11
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2019-11-08 19:30
Villa-Lidköping P19
7-3
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2019-11-08 19:30
IFK Motala J19
0-4
Nässjö IF
report
2019-11-09 20:00
Vetlanda BK P19
19-2
Hammarby IF P19
report
2019-11-10 13:00
Nässjö IF
9-2
Hammarby IF P19
report
2019-11-10 13:30
Villa-Lidköping P19
15-0
IFK Motala J19
report
2019-11-10 13:30
Vetlanda BK P19
8-4
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2019-11-16 16:00
Hammarby IF P19
2-16
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2019-11-17 12:10
Västerås Bandy P19
12-1
IFK Motala J19
report
2019-11-17 13:30
Vetlanda BK P19
6-4
Nässjö IF
report
2019-11-24 14:00
Hammarby IF P19
1-12
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2019-11-24 16:00
Vetlanda BK P19
6-6
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2019-11-24 17:00
Nässjö IF
7-1
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2019-11-29 19:30
Villa-Lidköping P19
8-1
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2019-11-30 13:45
IFK Motala J19
9-1
Hammarby IF P19
report
2019-12-01 12:30
Västerås Bandy P19
6-4
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2019-12-07 13:00
Nässjö IF
4-4
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2019-12-08 10:40
Västerås Bandy P19
13-2
Hammarby IF P19
report
2019-12-08 17:00
IFK Motala J19
3-8
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2019-12-15 14:00
Hammarby IF P19
1-8
Nässjö IF
report
2019-12-15 14:30
IFK Motala J19
2-3
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2019-12-15 16:00
Villa-Lidköping P19
8-3
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2019-12-17 20:30
Villa-Lidköping P19
5-4
Nässjö IF
report
2019-12-22 12:30
IFK Motala J19
4-7
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2019-12-22 13:30
IFK Vänersborg P19
6-7
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2019-12-22 16:00
Hammarby IF P19
2-9
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2019-12-27 16:15
IFK Vänersborg P19
8-2
IFK Motala J19
report
2019-12-29 12:30
IFK Motala J19
4-5
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2019-12-29 14:00
Vetlanda BK P19
11-2
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2020-01-03 19:00
IFK Vänersborg P19
5-7
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2020-01-05 12:00
Västerås Bandy P19
2-7
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2020-01-05 14:00
Hammarby IF P19
0-0
IFK Motala J19
report
2020-01-05 18:00
Nässjö IF
2-10
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2020-01-11 16:00
IFK Vänersborg P19
8-3
Hammarby IF P19
report
2020-01-12 11:10
Västerås Bandy P19
4-0
Nässjö IF
report
2020-01-12 12:00
Villa-Lidköping P19
19-1
Hammarby IF P19
report
2020-01-12 13:45
IFK Vänersborg P19
4-5
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2020-01-15 19:30
Nässjö IF
9-4
IFK Motala J19
report
2020-01-16 18:00
Vetlanda BK P19
3-3
Nässjö IF
report
2020-01-17 18:30
Ljusdals BK P19
2-4
IK Sirius U19
report
2020-01-17 19:00
Edsbyns IF P19
18-1
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2020-01-17 19:30
Villa-Lidköping P19
11-2
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2020-01-30 18:30
Ljusdals BK P19
12-2
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2020-01-31 20:00
Nässjö IF
3-5
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2020-02-02 13:45
IK Sirius U19
4-9
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2020-02-02 19:00
Vetlanda BK P19
10-5
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2020-02-05 18:40
Västerås Bandy P19
3-7
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2020-02-08 17:00
Nässjö IF
6-4
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2020-02-08 18:30
Villa-Lidköping P19
7-3
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2020-02-08 19:30
Vetlanda BK P19
7-2
IK Sirius U19
report
2020-02-09 10:00
Nässjö IF
7-1
IK Sirius U19
report
2020-02-09 11:00
Villa-Lidköping P19
6-5
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2020-02-09 11:30
Västerås Bandy P19
7-3
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2020-02-09 13:00
Vetlanda BK P19
13-3
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2020-02-11 19:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
1-7
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2020-02-15 17:00
Ljusdals BK P19
8-2
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2020-02-15 17:15
IK Sirius U19
6-10
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2020-02-15 18:00
Edsbyns IF P19
8-1
Nässjö IF
report
2020-02-16 10:30
Edsbyns IF P19
8-8
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2020-02-16 12:00
Ljusdals BK P19
8-2
Nässjö IF
report
2020-02-16 17:15
Sandvikens AIK P-19
5-12
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2020-02-19 19:00
IK Sirius U19
6-4
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2020-02-23 11:40
Västerås Bandy P19
4-4
Nässjö IF
report
2020-02-23 12:30
Sandvikens AIK P-19
4-4
IK Sirius U19
report
2020-02-23 13:30
Villa-Lidköping P19
6-2
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2020-02-23 16:45
Edsbyns IF P19
5-9
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2020-01-17 19:00
Hammarby IF P19
5-3
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2020-01-18 16:00
IFK Vänersborg P19
3-2
IFK Motala J19
report
2020-01-26 11:05
IFK Vänersborg P19
13-5
Falu BS P17
report
2020-02-01 13:00
Falu BS P17
3-1
Hammarby IF P19
report
2020-02-01 15:00
IFK Motala J19
5-3
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2020-02-01 17:00
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
2-4
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2020-02-05 19:30
IFK Rättvik P19
1-6
Falu BS P17
report
2020-02-09 12:00
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
1-5
IFK Motala J19
report
2020-02-09 14:00
IFK Rättvik P19
6-4
Hammarby IF P19
report
2020-02-15 15:00
IFK Vänersborg P19
16-1
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2020-02-17 20:00
Falu BS P17
11-8
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
report
2020-02-21 19:30
Bollnäs GoIF BF P19
4-5
IFK Rättvik P19
report
2020-02-21 19:30
IFK Motala J19
6-1
Hammarby IF P19
report
2020-02-23 14:00
Hammarby IF P19
0-11
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2020-02-23 17:30
Falu BS P17
5-7
IFK Motala J19
report
2020-02-27 18:00
IK Sirius U19
3-4
IFK Motala J19
report
2020-02-27 18:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
6-4
IFK Vänersborg P19
report
2020-03-01 12:15
IFK Motala J19
3-5
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2020-03-01 14:30
Västerås Bandy P19
5-7
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2020-03-01 15:30
Nässjö IF
5-6
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2020-03-01 16:00
Sandvikens AIK P-19
7-12
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2020-03-04 19:00
Villa-Lidköping P19
13-3
Sandvikens AIK P-19
report
2020-03-04 19:00
Vetlanda BK P19
5-2
Västerås Bandy P19
report
2020-03-04 19:00
Edsbyns IF P19
7-1
Nässjö IF
report
2020-03-04 19:00
Ljusdals BK P19
13-0
IFK Motala J19
report
2020-03-07 13:00
Vetlanda BK P19
9-3
Ljusdals BK P19
report
2020-03-07 15:00
Edsbyns IF P19
4-4
Villa-Lidköping P19
report
2020-03-09 18:00
Ljusdals BK P19
5-5
Vetlanda BK P19
report
2020-03-09 19:15
Villa-Lidköping P19
4-3
Edsbyns IF P19
report
2020-03-20 19:00
Villa-Lidköping P19
6-3
Vetlanda BK P19
report